Integra Optics SFP-10G-LR-IO

Category:

SFP+, 1310nm, LR SMF 10km, 10G DDM, Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible

Integra Optics SFP-10G-LR-IO SFP+ transceiver is designed in accordance to industry standards. The series’ models are available in a variety of power budgets and data rate options. Integra SFP+ transceivers are coded to be 100% OEM compatible and provide for reliable, versatile, cost effective 10G service deployments capable of meeting both current and future networking requirements.

Manufacturer