Integra Optics QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-IO

Category:

QSFP28, 1294-1310nm, ER4 Lite SMF 30km(Non-FEC)/40km, 100G DDM, Cisco QSFP-100G-ER4L-S Compatible

Integra Optics QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-IO transceiver is designed in accordance to industry standards. The QSFP28 Seies’ models and are available in a variety of power budgets and data rate options. Integra QSFP28 transceivers are coded to be 100% OEM compatible and are more than capable of significantly growing network capacity to levels far beyond that of previous generation optical transceivers.

Manufacturer