Integra Optics GLC-LH-SMD-IO

Category:

SFP, 1310nm, LX SMF 10km, 1000Base DDM E-Temp, Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible

Integra Optics GLC-LH-SMD-IO SFP transceiver is designed in accordance to industry standards. This series’ models are available in a variety of power budgets and data rate options. Integra SFP transceivers are coded to be 100% OEM compatible and provide for reliable, versatile, cost effective 1G service deployments capable of meeting both current and future networking requirements.

Manufacturer