Integra Optics CW1510-SFP-80K-IO

Category:

SFP, CWDM 1510nm, ZX SMF 80km, 28dB, 1000Base DDM, Blue Bale, Universal A Compatible

Integra Optics CW1510-SFP-80K-IO SFP CWDM transceiver is designed in accordance to industry standards and is available in a variety of power budgets and data rate options. Integra SFP CWDM transceivers are coded to be 100% OEM compatible and provide for reliable, versatile, cost effective 1G service deployments capable of meeting both current and future networking requirements.

Manufacturer