Integra Optics 0061003006-IO

Category:

SFP, 850nm, SX MMF 550m, 1000Base DDM, Adva 0061003006 Compatible

Integra Optics 0061003006-IO SFP transceiver is designed in accordance to industry standards and is available in a variety of power budgets and data rate options. Integra SFP transceivers are coded to be 100% OEM compatible and provide for reliable, versatile, cost effective 1G service deployments capable of meeting both current and future networking requirements.

Manufacturer